Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1 Flora St Silver Terrace

OPENED about 1 month ago #12739577
Flora
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

completely pulverized sidewalk opposite 2 pomona st near bay view st.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 50 Pomona St

coordinates x,y: 6014012.834048268, 2094476.2731548275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7318211, -122.393884

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:17pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:17pm Submitted via Web Web