Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4820 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #12739758
Photo_20200805_232458
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Urine at side walk way

Object: Medical Waste



address: 4820 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6014874.334222536, 2095466.863581439

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7345889, -122.3909748

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 25, 2020 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 11:26pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 11:26pm Submitted via Android Android