Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4800 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #12739761
Photo_20200805_232811
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Urine on the sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 4800 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6014886.801678385, 2095468.3597599366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7345937, -122.3909318

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 25, 2020 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 11:28pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 11:28pm Submitted via Android Android