Graffiti at 25 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12739826. - about 1 month ago #12739827
Photo_20200806_015922
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Orange graffiti lettering

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 25 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998856.5753729455, 2113110.4540130002

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782132, -122.447623

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12739826.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:00am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 01:59am Submitted via Android Android