Graffiti at 25 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12739826. - about 1 month ago #12739828
Photo_20200806_020009
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

White graffiti lettering

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 25 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998852.218674583, 2113109.452093135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782129, -122.447638

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12739826.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:00am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:00am Submitted via Android Android