Streetlight Repair at 45th Ave Sf San Francisco County

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 8/7/2020. - about 1 month ago #12739829
45919840-caed-471d-86e1-6954930dbbb7
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Streetlight on wood pole is out for 1 month on 45th ave cross street is Moraga St. San Francisco Wooden Pole #87632

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of 45th Ave & Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5982194.660332733, 2104215.7177779186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7567433, -122.5046055

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 07, 2020 08:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 8/7/2020.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:07am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:07am Submitted via Web Web