Graffiti at 998 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12739844
Photo_20200806_031348
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Woods division blue graffiti bus site

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object ID # (if applicable): Bus8644

Object: Other



address: 998 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014899.645994943, 2103833.376138282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757563, -122.391472

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 19, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:16am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:16am Submitted via Android Android