Graffiti at 998 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12739846
Photo_20200806_031912
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Woods Division White graffiti lettering bus 8730 not a good picture

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): Bus#8730

Object: Other



address: 998 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014904.8718589535, 2103877.3380381456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757684, -122.391457

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 19, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:20am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:20am Submitted via Android Android