Graffiti at 998 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12739847
Photo_20200806_032246
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Woods divisionWhite graffiti lettering bus8704 not a good picture left side

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): 8704

Object: Other



address: 998 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014904.356745318, 2103851.8548351503

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757614, -122.391457

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 19, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:23am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:23am Submitted via Android Android