Graffiti at 998 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12739850
Photo_20200806_032356
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Right side mid bus woods division not good picture

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): Bus#8704

Object: Other



address: 998 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014888.207859079, 2103854.0022436776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757619, -122.391513

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 19, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:25am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 03:25am Submitted via Android Android