Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 649 Lyon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10.13.20 Unfinished BUF project. JB. Un finished restoration..mb - X1104: 1197902. - 13 days ago #12745142
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 07, 2020

Unfinished DPW construction project... it has been like this for over a year

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 649 Lyon St

coordinates x,y: 6000076.791411054, 2111162.591843205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77685332999999, -122.44326167

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10.13.20 Unfinished BUF project. JB. Un finished restoration..mb - X1104: 1197902.
Fri Aug 07, 2020 09:40am Opened
Fri Aug 07, 2020 09:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone