Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 5th St & Brannan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 3 days ago #12826876
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 27, 2020

Don't know what this is but it looks important

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 5th St & Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6012948.058559391, 2110859.247991902

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77674596332204, -122.3987144738747

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Thu Aug 27, 2020 11:03am Opened
Thu Aug 27, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone