Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Geary St & Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #12840035
Photo_20200830_211513
Submitted Sun Aug 30, 2020

Garbage pile

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Geary St & Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008841.911052152, 2114583.5993623347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78674251, -122.41318233

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 30, 2020 09:15pm Opened
Sun Aug 30, 2020 09:15pm Submitted via Android Android