Muni Service Feedback at 7777 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #12886287
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 10, 2020

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: 38

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID: 13554

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Sep 10, 2020 07:07pm



address: 7777 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5982948.277134766, 2112377.1934633856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77919667, -122.50260333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 12:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 10, 2020 07:07pm Opened
Thu Sep 10, 2020 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone