Damaged Public Property at 686 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 3 days ago #12889480
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 11, 2020

Bent sign post at driveway

Nature of Request: Other



address: 686 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997057.1625230005, 2108543.7570021395

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76949003877257, -122.4535182895816

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Fri Sep 11, 2020 03:04pm Opened
Fri Sep 11, 2020 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone