Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3536 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 days ago #12890855
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 11, 2020

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 3536 California St

coordinates x,y: 5997496.500343485, 2114805.7820218424

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7867091, -122.4524506

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Sep 11, 2020 10:45pm Opened
Fri Sep 11, 2020 10:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone