Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 210 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12891486
Photo_20200912_092436
Submitted Sat Sep 12, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 210 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009488.21311722, 2113719.258748838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7844055, -122.4108852

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Sep 12, 2020 09:24am Opened
Sat Sep 12, 2020 09:24am Submitted via Android Android