Park Requests at 751 Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12896523
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 13, 2020

Sprinklers left on or broken irrigation pipes. Water runoff 24/7.

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1001535909

coordinates x,y: 6011276.154704701, 2117535.5983411004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79498435243215, -122.4049683039784

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Sep 13, 2020 11:06pm Opened
Sun Sep 13, 2020 11:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone