Garbage Containers at 894 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #12901383
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 14, 2020

Trash can dumped on street

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 894 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007876.920296953, 2114807.695792812

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78730360231984, -122.416536858667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 14, 2020 08:26pm Opened
Mon Sep 14, 2020 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone