Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Castro St & 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. CASE PREVIOUSLY REALLOCATED ROUND CITY CAN. - 3 days ago #12903068
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

City can door missing

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Castro St & 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6002300.631187503, 2105961.874033649

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76270000000001, -122.43519667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CASE PREVIOUSLY REALLOCATED ROUND CITY CAN.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 10:57am Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone