Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 201 Frederick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12904663
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Illegal dumping maintained on public sidewalk

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 201 Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5999098.828008654, 2107636.0840060166

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76711462225464, -122.4463909713293

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:00pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone