Tree Maintenance at 3360 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12904761
Photo_20200915_151306
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

It appears someone pour paint or some other substance in the tree basin. Afraid the tree will die.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3360 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6007101.540464582, 2105596.6734353593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7619687, -122.4185661

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:13pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:13pm Submitted via Android Android