Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3917 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - 3 days ago #12904813
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Trash. Poop on trash bags

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3917 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6002849.657242286, 2105866.905073889

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7624704, -122.433291

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone