Pothole & Street Issues at 69 Fell St

OPENED Action not allowed except by responsible Agency. - 3 days ago #12904910
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

A danger poster has been almost tear off. I need to remove from the street light pole.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 69 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6007141.946921045, 2110843.3648062795

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77637714989274, -122.4187984598077

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:25pm Reopened with status: Action not allowed except by responsible Agency.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Spoke with Sandra at DPW dispatch she stated the matter is to be called into Central Fire 558-2368.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:33pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone