Garbage Containers at 2950 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tranfer to packer from control. - 3 days ago #12905694
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Trash everywhere in containers and on streer

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2950 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6008516.376885501, 2103916.481079074

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75743482726143, -122.4135538784299

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tranfer to packer from control.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 06:00pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone