Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Somerset St & Silliman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12905723
Photo_20200915_180719
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is SW corner outside of Portola/Palega Playground OVERFILLED city can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Somerset St & Silliman St

coordinates x,y: 6009576.837145567, 2093901.631293626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72999573, -122.40917969

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 06:08pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 06:07pm Submitted via Android Android