Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 351 De Long St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12906044
Photo_20200915_201042
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

Contained and loose garbage on sidewalk by Santa Cruz Ave intersection

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 351 De Long St

coordinates x,y: 5993110.302711574, 2086754.307574433

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70943465, -122.465587

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 08:13pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 08:13pm Submitted via Android Android