Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 999 Brannan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #12906099
Img_5732__1__720
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020

A bunch of trash was dropped in front of the 999 Brannan building, requesting clean up.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 999 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6010656.602158433, 2108532.501061109

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77022931737847, -122.40647734973754

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 08:33pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 08:32pm Submitted via Web Web