Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1171 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #12906397
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Midblock, furniture on sidewalk. By address, IFO. Remove

Object: Furniture



address: 1171 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6007918.387181545, 2115452.2048596325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78907559876875, -122.4164390613808

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:58am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone