Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1000 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #12906400
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

NW, bush and jones. On news rack. Boxes and stuff. Remove. Pic attached

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1000 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6008624.070327478, 2115626.354600372

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78959343078655, -122.4140098050136

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:01am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone