Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 22 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1944. - 1 day ago #12906808
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Missing signal plate

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 22 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010848.50916701, 2114205.6402230244

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78581716995909, -122.4062133022056

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 18, 2020 09:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 20-1944.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:55am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone