Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 Clayton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #12906906
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1201 Clayton St

coordinates x,y: 5998927.01080721, 2105670.8487545326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76170876490475, -122.4468438319706

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:21am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone