Muni Employee Feedback at Intersection Of 25th Ave & Fulton St

OPENED 3 days ago #12907639
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Not wearing mask on face. 8916

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 29

Direction: Outbound

When? Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:09am



address: Intersection of 25th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5988218.612545347, 2109849.6548534487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77256505061089, -122.4841858840468

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:10am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone