Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 475 Hampshire St

CLOSED Case Transferred. transferred to recology. - 3 days ago #12908167
Photo_20200916_114126
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Cooler with human waste

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 475 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010079.482556545, 2106100.472204797

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76351922, -122.40830205

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. transferred to recology.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:42am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:42am Submitted via Android Android