Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 100 Kingston St Bernal Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 days ago #12908175
1866204c-39bb-4e06-8cfd-9f18bf42ede9
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Do not enter / one way sign has been hit and leaning. Please fix asap

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of Kingston St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6005844.6859214315, 2098259.109038824

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7417506, -122.4223917

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:42am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:42am Submitted via Web Web