Park Requests at Unknown #1005910756

OPENED 3 days ago #12908584
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Reported graffiti added to park sign located west side of MLK Driver junction with 9th Av

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1005910756

coordinates x,y: 5993270.239597351, 2107438.806748475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76623833, -122.46653667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:52pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone