Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 445 Hampshire St

CLOSED Case Transferred. transferred to recology. - 3 days ago #12908614
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Cooler with human waste inside

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 445 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010030.527248005, 2106152.8166355696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76366020442602, -122.4084750641106

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. transferred to recology.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone