Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1245 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202601862. Advised of violation. - 3 days ago #12908908
Photo_20200916_134032
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: Trailer

License Plate: None

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1245 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011444.243068623, 2102568.395466477

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75389725, -122.40333326

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202601862. Advised of violation.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:42pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:41pm Submitted via Android Android