Tree Maintenance at 1431 Kirkham St

OPENED 3 days ago #12909366
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

*PRIORITY* Tree needs to be pruned. Tip of tree has caught onto the telephone wire.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1431 Kirkham St

coordinates x,y: 5990336.66126252, 2105158.802439005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75980832999999, -122.47651667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone