Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1830 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602151. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12909377
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Non-operable Chrysler LHS without plates - please tow

Make/Model: Chrysler LHS

License Plate: None

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1830 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009516.381250888, 2106217.40044234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76380873010509, -122.4102579022968

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602151. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone