Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 19th St & Yukon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #12909413
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Public container overflowing at Yukon Street and 19th St.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 19th St & Yukon St

coordinates x,y: 6000251.249776296, 2104629.397833622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75892475917643, -122.4421890732478

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone