Muni Service Feedback at 371 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 2 days ago #12909420
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Overcrowded bus

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: 9R - SAN BRUNO RAPID

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:00pm



address: 371 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6008812.32430281, 2108861.7462825812

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77103, -122.41288

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 08:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:09pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone