Muni Employee Feedback at 1451 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 3 days ago #12909430
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Overcrowded bus over 30 people, some without masks

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 9R - SAN BRUNO RAPID

When? Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:57pm



address: 1451 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007216.919670385, 2110573.9661215134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77564166666667, -122.41852

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:11pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone