Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 14th Ave & Fulton St

OPENED 3 days ago #12909464
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

repaint red curb on SW corner after sidewalk repair

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of 14th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5991655.804817231, 2109982.2487494363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7731286430024, -122.4723060647992

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone