Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 15th St & Caledonia St

OPENED 3 days ago #12909502
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

NW? " DO NOT ENTER" sign bent and looks like homeless tried to burn it? Fix!!! Pic attached

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 15th St & Caledonia St

coordinates x,y: 6006277.239234227, 2107293.458349319

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76658123048735, -122.4215375532833

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone