Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1501 Bancroft Ave

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - 2 days ago #12909504
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Car is parked on the sidewalk being dismantled cars without license plates parked at this location campers with people residing inside for months haven't moved their vehicles in months they shit on the ground they have propane tanks out on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1501 Bancroft Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014742.473807285, 2091797.7966396743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72450706361184, -122.3911743090326

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 09:56am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone