Park Requests at Intersection Of Fulton St & 5th Ave

OPENED 3 days ago #12909526
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Poison oak spotted in the park.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1004670439

coordinates x,y: 5994450.316108545, 2109787.3305022838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77275478470863, -122.462625419835

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone