Pothole & Street Issues at 1429 Market St

OPENED 3 days ago #12909696
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Banner attached to streetlight has broken free, is waving and bouncing in wind. The metal bottom rod seems like it may tear off and fall on someone or something.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1429 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007379.445830975, 2110693.947237619

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77598025448493, -122.4179662879324

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:04pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone