Garbage Containers at 3450 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #12909710
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3450 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6007203.4049761575, 2104419.378595286

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75874185544135, -122.4181303215677

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone