Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1235 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602420. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12909768
7a76b9f1-5595-4862-b581-acebe5672d6f
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

White Mazda van with a broken door handle on the passenger side, no license plate. Parked in the red zone for over a week

Make/Model: Mazda MPV

License Plate: None

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1233 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6007570.586159011, 2115415.3767666416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788954912937996, -122.41763979999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602420. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:20pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:19pm Submitted via Web Web